« Back

Myricom Myri-10G Ethernet 10GBase-SR cable - 25 m

Myricom Myri-10G Ethernet 10GBase-SR cable - 25 m

  • Price: 
    $199.99
  • Availability:  In stock
  • Mfr #:  10G-SR-25M
  • UNSPSC #:  43201404
  • Item #:  001942111
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050301
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Myricom Myri-10G Ethernet 10GBase-SR cable - 82 ft
  •  Type Ethernet 10GBase-SR cable
  •  Technology Fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Length 82 ft
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
  •  Connectors 1 x LC multi-mode
  •  Connectors (Other Side) 1 x LC multi-mode