« Back

Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 25m - Orange - network cable - 25 m - orange

Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 25m - Orange - network cable - 25 m - orange

  • Price: 
    $35.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  LCSTMD6O-25M-AX
  • UNSPSC #:  43191610
  • Item #:  002166958
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  30030924
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
Miscellaneous
Compliant Standards OFNR
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & Support Limited lifetime warranty
Environmental Parameters
Min Operating Temperature -40 F
Max Operating Temperature 158 F
General
Color Category Orange
Connectivity
Connectors (Other Side) 2 x LC multi-mode - male