« Back

Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 20m - Aqua - patch cable - TAA Compliant - 20 m - aqua

Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 20m - Aqua - patch cable - TAA Compliant - 20 m - aqua

  • Price: 
    $88.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  AXG94389
  • UNSPSC #:  26121604
  • Item #:  002999816
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  1006020101
Need Help? Contact Zones Online support at 800.408.9663
Miscellaneous
TAA Compliant Yes
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & Support Limited lifetime warranty
Environmental Parameters
Min Operating Temperature -40 F
Max Operating Temperature 158 F
General
Color Category Blue
Connectivity
Connectors (Other Side) 2 x LC multi-mode - male