« Back

Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 1m - Yellow - network cable - TAA Compliant - 1 m - yellow

Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 1m - Yellow - network cable - TAA Compliant - 1 m - yellow

  • Price: 
    $40.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  AXG92716
  • UNSPSC #:  26121604
  • Item #:  003058409
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  1006020101
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
Miscellaneous
TAA Compliant Yes
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & Support Limited lifetime warranty
Environmental Parameters
Min Operating Temperature -40 F
Max Operating Temperature 158 F
General
Color Category Yellow
Connectivity
Connectors (Other Side) 2 x SC single mode - male