« Back

Tripp Lite 10M MTP/MTO Multimode Cable 12 Fiber 40 GbE OM3 Aqua M/F 33ft 33' 10 Meter - patch cable - 9.75 m - aqua

Tripp Lite 10M MTP/MTO Multimode Cable 12 Fiber 40 GbE OM3 Aqua M/F 33ft 33' 10 Meter - patch cable - 9.75 m - aqua

  • Price: 
    $277.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  N842-10M-12-MF
  • UNSPSC #:  26121609
  • Item #:  003365415
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050908
Need Help? Contact Zones Online support at 800.408.9663
Product Email Alert
Zones will send you an email when an item is in stock, has a price change, or both. Please fill out the information below for the displayed product. You may view pending email requests by clicking "Manage Account" under the "My Account" link displayed at the top of the page.
   
* Required Field