« Back

Tripp Lite 10M MTP/MTO Multimode Cable 12 Fiber 40 GbE OM3 Aqua M/F 33ft 33' 10 Meter - patch cable - 9.75 m - aqua

Tripp Lite 10M MTP/MTO Multimode Cable 12 Fiber 40 GbE OM3 Aqua M/F 33ft 33' 10 Meter - patch cable - 9.75 m - aqua

  • Price: 
    $289.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  N842-10M-12-MF
  • UNSPSC #:  26121609
  • Item #:  003365415
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050908
Need Help? Contact Zones Online support at 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Tripp Lite 10M MTP/MTO Multimode Cable 12 Fiber 40 GbE OM3 Aqua M/F 33ft 33' 10 Meter - patch cable - 9.75 m - aqua
  •  Type Patch cable - OM3
  •  Technology Simplex fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Features Plenum, connectors with push/pull tabs
  •  Length 9.75 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
  •  Connector MTP/MPO multi-mode - female
  •  Connector (Second End) MTP/MPO multi-mode - male
  •  Color Aqua