« Back

Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 2m - Aqua - network cable - 2 m - aqua

Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 2m - Aqua - network cable - 2 m - aqua

  • Price: 
    $33.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  SCST10GA-2M-AX
  • UNSPSC #:  26121609
  • Item #:  003705407
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  1005090302
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 2m - Aqua - network cable - 2 m - aqua
  •  Type Network cable - OM3
  •  Technology Duplex fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Features Ceramic ferrule
  •  Length 2 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
  •  Connector 2 x ST multi-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) 2 x SC multi-mode - male
  •  Color Aqua
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty