We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account
    « Back

    Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 70m - Yellow - network cable - 70 m - yellow

    •  Product Description Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 70m - Yellow - network cable - 70 m - yellow
    •  Type Network cable - OS2
    •  Technology Fiber optic
    •  Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
    •  Features Riser, ceramic ferrule
    •  Length 70 m
    •  Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
    •  Connector 2 x LC single-mode - male
    •  Connector (Second End) 2 x ST single-mode - male
    •  Color Yellow
    •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty
    Related Items