« Back

C2G 2m MPO to 6 Duplex LC Fiber Breakout Cable OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR) - Aqua - breakout cable - 2 m - aqua

C2G 2m MPO to 6 Duplex LC Fiber Breakout Cable OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR) - Aqua - breakout cable - 2 m - aqua

  • Price: 
    $222.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  31329
  • UNSPSC #:  26121604
  • Item #:  004502671
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050903
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description C2G 2m MPO to 6 Duplex LC Fiber Breakout Cable OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR) - Aqua - breakout cable - 2 m - aqua
  •  Type Breakout cable - OM3/OM4
  •  Technology Duplex fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Features Riser, breakout, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
  •  Length 2 m
  •  Connector MPO multi-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) 6 x LC multi-mode - male
  •  Color Aqua
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty