« Back

Tripp Lite 50/125 OM4 Pre-assembled 40GB-10GB Patch Panel 42 MTP QSFP-168LC - patch panel - 2U - 19"

Tripp Lite 50/125 OM4 Pre-assembled 40GB-10GB Patch Panel 42 MTP QSFP-168LC - patch panel - 2U - 19"

  • Price: 
    $7,013.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  N48K-42M8L168-B
  • UNSPSC #:  43223309
  • Item #:  004557582
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10060207
Need Help? Contact Zones Online support at 800.408.9663
Miscellaneous
Rack Size 19"
Cabling & Wiring
Port Qty 168 ports
Technology Fiber optic
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Compliant Standards OM4
Connector Provided 42 x MTP multi-mode female 168 x LC multi-mode female
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & Support Limited lifetime warranty
General
Product Type Patch panel
Package Content 42 x built-in MTP multimode cables (2m)
Height (Rack Units) 2U
Enclosure Color Black