« Back

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Comp. SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver (SFP10GLRSTTA) - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Comp. SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver (SFP10GLRSTTA) - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

  • Price: 
    $283.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  SFP10GLRSTTA
  • UNSPSC #:  43201404
  • Item #:  004593931
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050208
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
Product Email Alert
Zones will send you an email when an item is in stock, has a price change, or both. Please fill out the information below for the displayed product. You may view pending email requests by clicking "Manage Account" under the "My Account" link displayed at the top of the page.
   
* Required Field