« Back

HPE PremierFlex - network cable - 15 m

HPE PremierFlex - network cable - 15 m

  • Price: 
    $668.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  Q1H66A
  • UNSPSC #:  26121607
  • Item #:  004869616
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050903
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description HPE PremierFlex - network cable - 15 m
  •  Type Network cable - OM4
  •  Technology Fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Length 15 m
  •  Connector MPO
  •  Connector (Second End) MPO
  •  Designed For StoreFabric SN3600B, SN3600B 32Gb, SN6600B 32Gb, SN6650B, SN8000B 4-Slot, SN8000B 8-Slot, SN8600B 4-slot