« Back

HPE PremierFlex - network cable - 5 m

HPE PremierFlex - network cable - 5 m

  • Price: 
    $583.99
  • Availability:  In stock
  • Mfr #:  K2Q46A
  • UNSPSC #:  26121607
  • Item #:  005206758
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050903
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description HPE PremierFlex - network cable - 5 m
  •  Type Network cable
  •  Technology Fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Features Breakout
  •  Length 5 m
  •  Connector MPO multi-mode - male - push/pull
  •  Connector (Second End) 4 x LC multi-mode - male
  •  Designed For Brocade 16Gb/12 SAN Switch Module for HPE Synergy