« Back

Axiom Juniper SFP-1OC12-LR Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - TAA Compliant

Axiom Juniper SFP-1OC12-LR Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - TAA Compliant

  • Price: 
    $250.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  SFP-1OC12-LR-AX
  • UNSPSC #:  43201553
  • Item #:  005220457
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050505
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Axiom Juniper SFP-1OC12-LR Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - TAA Compliant
  •  Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode
  •  Form Factor Plug-in module
  •  Optical Wave Length 1310 nm
  •  Max Transfer Distance 24.9 miles
  •  OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number Juniper SFP-1OC12-LR
  •  TAA Compliant Yes
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty