« Back

Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies - network cable - 13 m - yellow

Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies - network cable - 13 m - yellow

  • Price: 
    $393.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  F9TRP5N5NANM013
  • UNSPSC #:  26121607
  • Item #:  005307047
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050903
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
Miscellaneous
Compliant Standards RoHS, OFNP, ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/EIA-568-C.3, TIA/EIA-568-C.1, TIA/EIA-604 FOCIS-5
Environmental Parameters
Min Operating Temperature 32 F
Max Operating Temperature 158 F
General
Network Cable Type Network cable - OS1/OS2
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Fiber Qty 12
Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
Features Plenum, Polarity Method A, standard IL
Length 13 m
Color Yellow
Connectivity
Connector MPO single-mode - female
Connector (Second End) MPO single-mode - female