« Back

Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Cable Assemblies - network cable - 59 ft - aqua

Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Cable Assemblies - network cable - 59 ft - aqua

  • Price: 
    $471.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  FXTRP5N5NANF060
  • UNSPSC #:  26121607
  • Item #:  005753276
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050903
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Cable Assemblies - network cable - 59 ft - aqua
  •  Type Network cable - OM3
  •  Features Booted, plenum
  •  Length 59 ft
  •  Connector MPO multi-mode - female
  •  Connector (Second End) MPO multi-mode - female
  •  Color Aqua