« Back

Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies - network cable - 29 m - aqua

Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies - network cable - 29 m - aqua

  • Price: 
    $545.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  FXTRP5N5NANF095
  • UNSPSC #:  26121607
  • Item #:  005753618
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050903
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies - network cable - 29 m - aqua
  •  Type Network cable - OM3
  •  Technology Fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Features Indoor, plenum, Polarity Method A
  •  Length 29 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
  •  Connector MPO multi-mode - female
  •  Connector (Second End) MPO multi-mode - female
  •  Color Aqua