« Back

Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies - network cable - 29 m - aqua

Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies - network cable - 29 m - aqua

  • Price: 
    $545.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  FXTRP5N5NANF095
  • UNSPSC #:  26121607
  • Item #:  005753618
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050903
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
Miscellaneous
Compliant Standards RoHS, OFNP, ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/EIA-568-C.3, TIA/EIA-604-5, TIA/EIA-568-C.1
Environmental Parameters
Min Operating Temperature 32 F
Max Operating Temperature 158 F
General
Network Cable Type Network cable - OM3
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Fiber Qty 12
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Features Indoor, plenum, Polarity Method A
Length 29 m
Color Aqua
Connectivity
Connector MPO multi-mode - female
Connector (Second End) MPO multi-mode - female