We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
« Back

Panduit Opti-Core network cable - 2 m - yellow

Panduit Opti-Core network cable - 2 m - yellow

  • Price: 
    $100.99
  • Availability:  In stock
  • Mfr #:  FR19S2-R1M02
  • UNSPSC #:  26121607
  • Item #:  005765369
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050903
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Panduit Opti-Core network cable - 2 m - yellow
  •  Type Network cable - OS1/OS2
  •  Technology Fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
  •  Features Riser
  •  Length 2 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
  •  Connector ST/UPC single-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) LC/UPC single-mode - male
  •  Color Yellow
  •  Image Color Disclaimer The displayed product image may be a different color