We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
« Back

Panduit QuickNet trunk cable - 18 m - aqua

Panduit QuickNet trunk cable - 18 m - aqua

  • Price: 
    $1,036.99
  • Availability:  In stock
  • Mfr #:  FXUYPE5E5YNF059
  • UNSPSC #:  26121607
  • Item #:  005767280
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050903
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Panduit QuickNet trunk cable - 18 m - aqua
  •  Type Trunk cable - IEEE 802.3ae/OM3
  •  Technology Fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Features Indoor, plenum, Polarity Method B, optimized IL, terminated, HD Flex technology, breakout length (1 m), small diameter
  •  Length 18 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
  •  Connector MPO multi-mode - female
  •  Connector (Second End) MPO multi-mode - female
  •  Color Aqua