« Back

Panduit Opti-Core network cable - 2 m - orange

Panduit Opti-Core network cable - 2 m - orange

  • Price: 
    $100.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  FR16S1-R3M02
  • UNSPSC #:  26121607
  • Item #:  005773139
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050903
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Panduit Opti-Core network cable - 2 m - orange
  •  Type Network cable - OM1
  •  Technology Fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Features Riser
  •  Length 2 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron
  •  Connector LC/PC multi-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) SC/PC multi-mode - male
  •  Color Orange
  •  Image Color Disclaimer The displayed product image may be a different color