« Back

Panduit network cable - 18.9 m - aqua

Panduit network cable - 18.9 m - aqua

  • Price: 
    $900.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  FXURPENJ4XNF062
  • UNSPSC #:  26121607
  • Item #:  005774681
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050903
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Panduit network cable - 18.9 m - aqua
  •  Type Network cable - OM3
  •  Technology Fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Features Plenum, Polarity Method A, optimized IL, interconnect
  •  Length 18.9 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
  •  Connector 3 x MPO multi-mode - female
  •  Connector (Second End) MPO multi-mode - female
  •  Color Aqua