« Back

Panduit QuickNet network cable - 13.1 m - aqua

Panduit QuickNet network cable - 13.1 m - aqua

  • Price: 
    $698.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  FXURPENENXNF043
  • UNSPSC #:  26121607
  • Item #:  005776181
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050903
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Panduit QuickNet network cable - 13.1 m - aqua
  •  Type Network cable - OM3
  •  Technology Fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Features Plenum, round, Polarity Method A, optimized IL, interconnect
  •  Length 13.1 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
  •  Connector MPO multi-mode - female
  •  Connector (Second End) MPO multi-mode - female
  •  Color Aqua