« Back

NetApp Controller-Switch, configured - network cable - 2 m

NetApp Controller-Switch, configured - network cable - 2 m

  • Price: 
    $1,370.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  X66200-2-C
  • UNSPSC #:  26121607
  • Item #:  005811819
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  1005090301
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
General
Network Cable Type Network cable - OM4
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Length 2 m
Connectivity
Connector MPO multi-mode
Connector (Second End) MPO multi-mode