« Back

Axiom Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR= Compatible - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Axiom Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR= Compatible - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

  • Price: 
    $286.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  XFP-10G-MM-SR-AX
  • UNSPSC #:  43201553
  • Item #:  005851033
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050505
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Axiom Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR= Compatible - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE
  •  Device Type XFP transceiver module - LC multi-mode
  •  Form Factor Plug-in module
  •  Cabling Type 10GBase-SR
  •  Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps
  •  Data Link Protocol 10 GigE
  •  OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR=
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty
  •  Designed For P/N: 7600-ES+2TG3C, 7600-ES+2TG3C=, 7600-ES+2TG3CXL, 7600-ES+2TG3CXL=, 7600-ES+4TG3C, 7600-ES+4TG3C=, 7600-ES+4TG3CXL, 7600-ES+4TG3CXL=, 7600-ES+4TG3CXL-RF, A900-IMA2Z, A9K-4T-B=, A9K-8T-E, A9K-MPA-2X10GE, A9K-MPA-4X10GE, SPA-1X10GE-L-V2-RF, SPA-1X10GE-WL-V2=, SPA-1XTENGE-XFP-RF, SPA-OC192POS-XFP