We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
« Back

12FIBER OM4 F/F MPO TYPE B OPTIMIZED INTERCONNECT LSZH

12FIBER OM4 F/F MPO TYPE B OPTIMIZED INTERCONNECT LSZH

  • Price: 
    $500.99
  • Availability:  In stock
  • Mfr #:  FZTRL5N5NYNM019
  • UNSPSC #:  26121609
  • Item #:  005853739
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  1005090302
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663