« Back

Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 20m - Aqua - network cable - TAA Compliant - 20 m - aqua

Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 20m - Aqua - network cable - TAA Compliant - 20 m - aqua

  • Price: 
    $100.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  AXG96077
  • UNSPSC #:  26121607
  • Item #:  005854174
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  1005090301
Need Help? Contact Zones Online support at 800.408.9663
Miscellaneous
TAA Compliant Yes
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & Support Limited lifetime warranty
Environmental Parameters
Min Operating Temperature -40 F
Max Operating Temperature 158 F
General
Network Cable Type Network cable - OM3
Technology Duplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Jacket Material Flame-retardant halogen-free PVC (FRNC)
Fiber Qty 2
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Features Halogen-free, ceramic ferrule
Length 20 m
Color Aqua
Connectivity
Connector 2 x ST multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End) 2 x ST multi-mode - male