« Back

Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 60m - Yellow - network cable - TAA Compliant - 60 m - yellow

Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 60m - Yellow - network cable - TAA Compliant - 60 m - yellow

  • Price: 
    $138.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  AXG96686
  • UNSPSC #:  26121609
  • Item #:  006062822
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050908
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 60m - Yellow - network cable - TAA Compliant - 60 m - yellow
  •  Type Network cable - OS2
  •  Technology Duplex fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
  •  Features Ceramic ferrule
  •  Length 60 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
  •  Connector 2 x LC single-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) 2 x SC single-mode - male
  •  Color Yellow
  •  TAA Compliant Yes
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty