« Back

Allied Telesis Industrial Ethernet Media Converter AT-IMC200T/SC - fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN

Allied Telesis Industrial Ethernet Media Converter AT-IMC200T/SC - fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN

  • Price: 
    $293.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  AT-IMC200T/SC-980
  • UNSPSC #:  43201553
  • Item #:  006468291
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10060606
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Allied Telesis Industrial Ethernet Media Converter AT-IMC200T/SC - fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN
  •  Device Type Fiber media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode
  •  Form Factor External
  •  Cabling Type 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX
  •  Data Transfer Rate 100 Mbps
  •  Data Link Protocol 100Mb LAN
  •  Max Transfer Distance 1.2 miles
  •  Dimensions (WxDxH) 4.4 in x 3.8 in x 1.4 in
  •  Weight 26.38 oz