« Back

Citrix - SFP28 transceiver module - 10 GigE, 25 Gigabit LAN

Citrix - SFP28 transceiver module - 10 GigE, 25 Gigabit LAN

  • Price: 
    $1,350.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  3023618-E5
  • UNSPSC #:  43201614
  • Item #:  006701612
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050504
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Citrix - SFP28 transceiver module - 10 GigE, 25 Gigabit LAN
  •  Device Type SFP28 transceiver module - LC multi-mode
  •  Form Factor Plug-in module
  •  Cabling Type 10GBase-SR, 25GBase-SR
  •  Data Transfer Rate 25 Gbps
  •  Optical Wave Length 850 nm
  •  Data Link Protocol 10 GigE, 25 Gigabit LAN
  •  Max Transfer Distance 328 ft
  •  Pricing Type Citrix Enterprise License Program (ELA) (Level 5)