« Back

40G QSFP+ LC BiDi 150m MMF Transceiver

40G QSFP+ LC BiDi 150m MMF Transceiver

  • Price: 
    $816.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  SFP-40G-BIDI
  • UNSPSC #:  43201553
  • Item #:  006865068
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050503
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663