« Back

SFP-SX Extended Temperature 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm LC Connector Pluggab

SFP-SX Extended Temperature 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm LC Connector Pluggab

  • Price: 
    $259.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  SFP-SX-EXT
  • UNSPSC #:  43201553
  • Item #:  006865705
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050503
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663