« Back

StarTech.com 7m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Aqua - 50/125 - LSZH Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb (A50FBLCLC7) - patch cable - 7 m - aqua

StarTech.com 7m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Aqua - 50/125 - LSZH Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb (A50FBLCLC7) - patch cable - 7 m - aqua

  • Price: 
    $20.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  A50FBLCLC7
  • UNSPSC #:  26121609
  • Item #:  007300311
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050908
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description StarTech.com 7m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Aqua - 50/125 - LSZH Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb (A50FBLCLC7) - patch cable - 7 m - aqua
  •  Type Patch cable - OM3
  •  Technology Duplex fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Features Halogen-free, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
  •  Length 7 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
  •  Connector 2 x LC multi-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
  •  Color Aqua
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty