« Back

AMX NMX-SFP-MM - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

AMX NMX-SFP-MM - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

  • Price: 
    $326.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  FGVSFP-SR
  • UNSPSC #:  52161500
  • Item #:  007323998
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  3003
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description AMX NMX-SFP-MM - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
  •  Device Type SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode
  •  Form Factor Plug-in module
  •  Data Link Protocol 10 GigE
  •  Max Transfer Distance 984 ft