« Back

NETGEAR ACM761 - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

NETGEAR ACM761 - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

  • Price: 
    $123.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  ACM761-10000S
  • UNSPSC #:  43201553
  • Item #:  007626344
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050505
Need Help? Contact Zones Online support at 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description NETGEAR ACM761 - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet
  •  Device Type QSFP28 transceiver module - MTP/MPO multi-mode
  •  Form Factor Plug-in module
  •  Cabling Type 100GBase-SR4
  •  Data Transfer Rate 100 Gbps
  •  Data Link Protocol 100 Gigabit Ethernet
  •  Max Transfer Distance 328 ft
  •  Manufacturer Warranty 5-year warranty