« Back

ATEN 2A-142G - SFP+ transceiver module

ATEN 2A-142G - SFP+ transceiver module

  • Price: 
    $383.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  2A-142G
  • UNSPSC #:  43201553
  • Item #:  007877081
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050503
Need Help? Contact Zones Online support at 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description ATEN 2A-142G - SFP+ transceiver module
  •  Device Type SFP+ transceiver module
  •  Packaged Quantity 2 (specifications are for single item)
  •  Form Factor Plug-in module
  •  Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps
  •  Optical Wave Length 1310 nm
  •  Max Transfer Distance 6.2 miles
  •  Dimensions (WxDxH) 0.6 in x 2.2 in x 0.5 in
  •  Weight 0.71 oz