« Back

Tripp Lite Rigid Industrial IP68 Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler (LC/LC) with Dust Cap, 10G Ethernet - modular insert (coupling)

Tripp Lite Rigid Industrial IP68 Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler (LC/LC) with Dust Cap, 10G Ethernet - modular insert (coupling)

  • Price: 
    $14.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  N455-BC01-IND
  • UNSPSC #:  43211612
  • Item #:  007891363
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  1005
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Tripp Lite Rigid Industrial IP68 Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler (LC/LC) with Dust Cap, 10G Ethernet - modular insert (coupling)
  •  Product Type Modular insert (coupling) - LC
  •  Indoor / Outdoor Outdoor
  •  Package Content Dust cap
  •  Dimensions (WxDxH) 1.3 in x 0.9 in x 1.4 in
  •  Weight 0.71 oz
  •  Color Black
  •  Port Qty 2 ports
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty