We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
« Back

Cisco Catalyst 3560V2-48PS - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

Cisco Catalyst 3560V2-48PS - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

  • Price: 
    $4,139.99
  • Availability:  In stock
  • Mfr #:  WS-C3560V248PSE-RF
  • UNSPSC #:  43222612
  • Item #:  008045794
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10040702
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
Accessories
CATALYST 3750 AC PWR CORD-16AWG
  • Manufacturer #: CAB-16AWG-AC=
  • Item #: 01368650
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $90.99
  • Add to Cart
Cables
Tripp Lite 6ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Slim UTP Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 6' - patch cable - 6 ft - blue
  • Manufacturer #: N201-S06-BL
  • Item #: 3737136-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $2.99
  • Add to Cart
Cisco power cable
  • Manufacturer #: CAB-ACU=
  • Item #: 00668807
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $52.99
  • Add to Cart
CATALYST 3560 SFP INTERCONNECT CABLE 50CMSPARE
  • Manufacturer #: CAB-SFP-50CM=
  • Item #: 01370836
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $202.99
  • Add to Cart
SPARE RPS2300 CABLE FOR CATALYST 3750E/3560E SWITC
  • Manufacturer #: CAB-RPS2300-E=
  • Item #: 01944610
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $129.99
  • Add to Cart
Cisco power cable (250 VAC)
  • Manufacturer #: CAB-L620P-C13-US=
  • Item #: 02903461
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $46.99
  • Add to Cart
Keyboards & Mice Devices
Logitech MK550 Wireless Wave Keyboard and Mouse Combo - 920-002555
  • Manufacturer #: 920-002555
  • Item #: 03210651
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $63.99
  • Add to Cart
Networking
Tripp Lite KVM Console to USB 2.0 Portable Laptop Crash Cart Adapter with File Transfer and Video Capture, 1920 x 1200 @ 60 Hz - KVM switch - 1 ports
  • Manufacturer #: B032-VU1
  • Item #: 4830260-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $330.99
  • Add to Cart
Tripp Lite N785-001-SC - media converter
  • Manufacturer #: N785-001-SC
  • Item #: 03052128
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $139.99
  • Add to Cart
100FX SFP ON GE SFP PORTS FOR DSBU SWITCHES
  • Manufacturer #: GLC-GE-100FX=
  • Item #: 01310533
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $184.99
  • Add to Cart
CATALYST 3750-E/3560-E/RPS 2300 750WAC PWR SUPPLY
  • Manufacturer #: C3K-PWR-750WAC=
  • Item #: 02044913
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $762.99
  • Add to Cart
Cisco Redundant Power System 2300 - Power supply - redundant rack-mou
  • Manufacturer #: PWR-RPS2300
  • Item #: 05069684
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $1,025.99
  • Add to Cart
RPS 2300 CHASSIS W/ BLOWER PS BLANK NO P/S
  • Manufacturer #: PWR-RPS2300=
  • Item #: 02346175
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $983.99
  • Add to Cart
Refurbished GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver
  • Manufacturer #: GLC-LH-SM-RF
  • Item #: 02635569
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $441.99
  • Add to Cart
Notebook Accessories
StarTech Dual 4K Monitor Thunderbolt 3 Dock - 3x USB 3.0 Ports - 85W
  • Manufacturer #: TB3DK2DPPD
  • Item #: 5018360-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $245.99
  • Add to Cart
Targus Universal USB-C Dock w/100w Power USB-C/2xDP/2xHDMI -DOCK190USZ
  • Manufacturer #: DOCK190USZ
  • Item #: 5668426-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $295.00
  • Add to Cart
Power Protection
SMARTUPS SC 450VA RM 1U-RM/TWR LINEINT 120V
  • Manufacturer #: SC450RM1U
  • Item #: 01391726
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $173.99
  • Add to Cart
Racks
APC NetShelter AR3100 SX 42U Enclosure with Sides - BLACK
  • Price:
  • $1,347.99
  • Add to Cart
SWCH CATALYST 3560 3750 3550 2900 1RU RM KIT
  • Manufacturer #: RCKMNT-1RU=
  • Item #: 00960630
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $73.99
  • Add to Cart
Speakers & Headphones
Jabra Evolve2 65 Wireless Headset w/Link380a - USB-A - Stereo UC - Blk
  • Manufacturer #: 26599-989-999
  • Item #: 7864008-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $249.00
  • Add to Cart