« Back

Legrand - fiber media converter - GigE

Legrand - fiber media converter - GigE

  • Price: 
    $521.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  QMC-MSSC-01-02
  • UNSPSC #:  43201553
  • Item #:  008253634
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  100505
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Legrand - fiber media converter - GigE
  •  Device Type Fiber media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode
  •  Form Factor External
  •  Cabling Type 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T
  •  Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps
  •  Data Link Protocol GigE