« Back

Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-PC/LC-PC), Round LSZH Jacket, Magenta, 3 m - network cable - 3 m - white, magenta, aqua

Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-PC/LC-PC), Round LSZH Jacket, Magenta, 3 m - network cable - 3 m - white, magenta, aqua

  • Price: 
    $38.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  N822L-03M-MG
  • UNSPSC #:  26121607
  • Item #:  008273973
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  1006020101
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-PC/LC-PC), Round LSZH Jacket, Magenta, 3 m - network cable - 3 m - white, magenta, aqua
  •  Type Network cable - OM4
  •  Technology Duplex fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Length 3 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
  •  Connector 2 x CS/PC multi-mode - male - push/pull
  •  Connector (Second End) 2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male - push/pull
  •  Color White, magenta, aqua
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty