« Back

Tripp Lite USB C 3.1 to Fiber Optic Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, Singlemode, 1310 nm, LC, Up to 5 km - network adapter - USB-C 3.1 - Gigabit Ethernet x 1

Tripp Lite USB C 3.1 to Fiber Optic Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, Singlemode, 1310 nm, LC, Up to 5 km - network adapter - USB-C 3.1 - Gigabit Ethernet x 1

  • Price: 
    $248.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  U436-SMF-1G-LC
  • UNSPSC #:  43201404
  • Item #:  008572930
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050305
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
Cables
Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 6' 6ft 2 Meter - patch cable - 2 m - yellow
  • Manufacturer #: N370-02M
  • Item #: 2255969-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $22.99
  • Add to Cart
Tripp Lite 25M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 82' 82ft 25 Meter - patch cable - 25 m - yellow
  • Manufacturer #: N370-25M
  • Item #: 3797512-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $33.99
  • Add to Cart
Tripp Lite 40M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 131' 131ft 40 Meter - patch cable - 40 m - yellow
  • Manufacturer #: N370-40M
  • Item #: 3797504-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $46.99
  • Add to Cart
Tripp Lite 50M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 164' 164ft 50 Meter - patch cable - 50 m - yellow
  • Manufacturer #: N370-50M
  • Item #: 3803321-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $65.99
  • Add to Cart
Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 100' 100ft 30 Meter - parallel cable - 30 m - yellow
  • Manufacturer #: N370-30M
  • Item #: 3797505-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $44.99
  • Add to Cart
Tripp Lite 20M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 66' 66ft 20 Meter - patch cable - 20 m - yellow
  • Manufacturer #: N370-20M
  • Item #: 3805063-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $38.99
  • Add to Cart
Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 50' 50ft 15 Meter - patch cable - 15 m
  • Manufacturer #: N370-15M
  • Item #: 0074507-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $39.99
  • Add to Cart
Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 33' 33ft 10 Meter - patch cable - 10 m - yellow
  • Manufacturer #: N370-10M
  • Item #: 1022991-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $28.99
  • Add to Cart
Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 3' 3ft 1 Meter - patch cable - 1 m - yellow
  • Manufacturer #: N370-01M
  • Item #: 0828003-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $21.99
  • Add to Cart
5 Meter Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC
  • Manufacturer #: N370-05M
  • Item #: 01315183
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $17.99
  • Add to Cart
Tripp Lite patch cable - 10 ft
  • Manufacturer #: N370-03M
  • Item #: 01784058
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $16.99
  • Add to Cart
Keyboards & Mice Devices
Logitech MK550 Wireless Wave Keyboard and Mouse Combo - 920-002555
  • Manufacturer #: 920-002555
  • Item #: 03210651
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $63.99
  • Add to Cart
Logitech M325 Wireless Optical Mouse - USB Receiver - 910-002974
  • Manufacturer #: 910-002974
  • Item #: 03704444
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $23.99
  • Add to Cart
Notebook Accessories
Targus Universal USB-C Dock w/100w Power USB-C/2xDP/2xHDMI -DOCK190USZ
  • Manufacturer #: DOCK190USZ
  • Item #: 5668426-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $295.00
  • Add to Cart
Speakers & Headphones
Jabra Evolve2 65 Wireless Headset w/Link380a - USB-A - Stereo UC - Blk
  • Manufacturer #: 26599-989-999
  • Item #: 7864008-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $249.00
  • Add to Cart