« Back

Cisco patch cable - 6 m

Cisco patch cable - 6 m

  • Price: 
    $275.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  15454-MPO-8LC-6-RF
  • UNSPSC #:  43222600
  • Item #:  009128987
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  1005
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Cisco patch cable - 6 m
  •  Type Patch cable
  •  Technology Fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
  •  Length 6 m
  •  Connector MPO single-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) 8 x LC/PC single-mode - male
  •  Pricing Type Remanufactured
  •  Manufacturer Warranty 5-year warranty
  •  Designed For ONS 15454 M2, 15454 M6