« Back

Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Patch Panel, 2U - 32x (12F MTP/MPO-PC to 4x LC Duplex F/F) 8F Trunk Cables, OM4 Multimode, 3 m (9.8 ft.) - patch panel - 2U - 19"

Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Patch Panel, 2U - 32x (12F MTP/MPO-PC to 4x LC Duplex F/F) 8F Trunk Cables, OM4 Multimode, 3 m (9.8 ft.) - patch panel - 2U - 19"

  • Price: 
    $4,667.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  N48M-32M8L4-03
  • UNSPSC #:  43223309
  • Item #:  009054247
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  1006020101
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Patch Panel, 2U - 32x (12F MTP/MPO-PC to 4x LC Duplex F/F) 8F Trunk Cables, OM4 Multimode, 3 m (9.8 ft.) - patch panel - 2U - 19"
  •  Product Type Patch panel
  •  Placing / Mounting Rack mountable
  •  Package Content 32 x MTP/MPO-PC to LC duplex trunk cables (3 m)
  •  Product Material Aluminum
  •  Port Qty 32 ports
  •  Height (Rack Units) 2U
  •  Compliant Standards RoHS, REACH / OM4
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty