« Back

Tripp Lite 100G Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Armored Fiber Optic Cable (LC/LC Duplex M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 100 m (328 ft.) - network cable - 100 m - white, blue, yellow

Tripp Lite 100G Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Armored Fiber Optic Cable (LC/LC Duplex M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 100 m (328 ft.) - network cable - 100 m - white, blue, yellow

  • Price: 
    $148.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  N370-100M-AR
  • UNSPSC #:  26121607
  • Item #:  009180591
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  1006020101
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Tripp Lite 100G Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Armored Fiber Optic Cable (LC/LC Duplex M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 100 m (328 ft.) - network cable - 100 m - white, blue, yellow
  •  Type Network cable - OS2
  •  Technology Duplex fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
  •  Features Armored
  •  Length 100 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
  •  Connector 2 x LC single-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) 2 x LC single-mode - male
  •  Color White, blue, yellow
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty