« Back

Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (3x8F MTP/MPO-PC F/F), LSZH, Magenta, 23 m (75.5 ft.) - network cable - 23 m - magenta

Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (3x8F MTP/MPO-PC F/F), LSZH, Magenta, 23 m (75.5 ft.) - network cable - 23 m - magenta

  • Price: 
    $827.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  N858B-23M-3X8MG
  • UNSPSC #:  26121607
  • Item #:  009653159
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10060202
Need Help? Contact Zones Online support at 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (3x8F MTP/MPO-PC F/F), LSZH, Magenta, 23 m (75.5 ft.) - network cable - 23 m - magenta
  •  Type Network cable - OM4 - OFNR
  •  Technology Fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Features Halogen-free
  •  Length 23 m
  •  Diameter 0.2 in
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
  •  Connector 3 x MTP/MPO-12 multi-mode - female - breakout
  •  Connector (Second End) 3 x MTP/MPO-24 multi-mode - female - breakout
  •  Color Magenta
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty