« Back

Panduit Opti-Core patch cable - 7.5 m - aqua

Panduit Opti-Core patch cable - 7.5 m - aqua

  • Price: 
    $62.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  FZ2RPU1U1ONM7.5
  • UNSPSC #:  26121607
  • Item #:  009764726
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050903
Need Help? Contact Zones Online support at 800.408.9663
Miscellaneous
Compliant Standards IEC 60332-1-2, IEC 60754-1, IEC 60754-2, IEC 61034-2, IEC 60332-3-24, IEC 60793-2-10, TIA-604-3, ISO/IEC 11801-1, TIA-604-5, ANSI/TIA-568.3-D, 2011/65/EU
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & Support 1-year warranty
Environmental Parameters
Min Operating Temperature 14 F
Max Operating Temperature 140 F
General
Network Cable Type Patch cable - OM4 - OFNP
Technology Duplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Fiber Qty 2
Features Indoor, plenum, optimized IL
Length 7.5 m
Diameter 0.1 in
Color Aqua
Connectivity
Connector 2 x LC/UPC multi-mode - male - uniboot
Connector (Second End) 2 x LC/UPC multi-mode - male - uniboot