« Back

Panduit Opti-Core patch cable - 7.01 m - aqua

Panduit Opti-Core patch cable - 7.01 m - aqua

  • Price: 
    $64.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  FZ2RPU1U1NNF023
  • UNSPSC #:  26121607
  • Item #:  009902846
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050903
Need Help? Contact Zones Online support at 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Panduit Opti-Core patch cable - 7.01 m - aqua
  •  Type Patch cable - OM4 - OFNP
  •  Technology Duplex fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Features Indoor, plenum, Ultra IL
  •  Length 7.01 m
  •  Diameter 0.1 in
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
  •  Connector 2 x LC/UPC multi-mode - male - uniboot
  •  Connector (Second End) 2 x LC/UPC multi-mode - male - uniboot
  •  Color Aqua
  •  Manufacturer Warranty 1-year warranty