« Back

Panduit Pan-Net trunk cable - 7.01 m - aqua

Panduit Pan-Net trunk cable - 7.01 m - aqua

  • Price: 
    $337.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  FRXTP77Y001F023
  • UNSPSC #:  26121609
  • Item #:  011084828
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050908
Need Help? Contact Zones Online support at 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Panduit Pan-Net trunk cable - 7.01 m - aqua
  •  Type Trunk cable - OM3 - OFNR
  •  Technology Fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Features Indoor, plenum, Polarity Method B, optimized IL, up to 400 Gbps
  •  Length 7.01 m
  •  Diameter 0.1 in
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
  •  Connector MPO-12/APC single-mode - female
  •  Connector (Second End) MPO-12/APC single-mode - female
  •  Color Aqua
  •  Manufacturer Warranty 1-year warranty