We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

D-Link
D-Link - D-Link DEM 311GT
D-Link - D-Link DEM 311GT

Mfr #: DEM-311GT

Item #: 01043384

Transceiver module - SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm
$35.99
D-Link - D-Link PowerLine AV2 2000 HD Gigabit Starter Kit DHP-701AV
D-Link - D-Link PowerLine AV2 2000 HD Gigabit Starter Kit DHP-701AV

Mfr #: DHP-701AV

Item #: 002889929

Bridge - GigE, HomePlug AV (HPAV), HomePlug AV (HPAV) 2.0 - wall-pluggable (pack of 2)
$99.99
D-Link - D-Link DIR-605L
D-Link - D-Link DIR-605L

Mfr #: DIR-605L

Item #: 03613317

Wireless router - 4-port switch - 802.11b/g/n - 2.4 GHz
$19.99
D-Link - D-Link DWA-192
D-Link - D-Link DWA-192

Mfr #: DWA-192

Item #: 003068039

Network adapter - USB 3.0 - 802.11b, 802.11a, 802.11g, 802.11n, 802.11ac
$74.99
D-Link - D-Link DCS 8000LH
D-Link - D-Link DCS 8000LH

Mfr #: DCS-8000LH-US

Item #: 005060397

Network surveillance camera - color (Day&Night) - 1280 x 720 - 720p - audio - wireless - Wi-Fi - H.264
$97.99
D-Link - D-Link DCS 4703E
D-Link - D-Link DCS 4703E

Mfr #: DCS-4703E

Item #: 004657785

Network surveillance camera - outdoor - dustproof / waterproof - color (Day&Night) - 3 MP - 2048 x 1536 - MJPEG, H.264 - PoE
$218.99
D-Link - D-Link SmartPro DGS-1510-28X
D-Link - D-Link SmartPro DGS-1510-28X

Mfr #: DGS-1510-28X

Item #: 002061585

Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable
$411.99
D-Link - D-Link Vigilance DCS-4605EV
D-Link - D-Link Vigilance DCS-4605EV

Mfr #: DCS-4605EV

Item #: 006095583

Network surveillance camera - pan / tilt - outdoor - dustproof / waterproof / vandal-proof - color (Day&Night) - 5 MP - 2592 x 1944 - LAN 10/100 - MJPEG, H.264, H.265 - DC 12 V / PoE
$352.99
D-Link - D-Link DGS 3630-52TC
D-Link - D-Link DGS 3630-52TC

Mfr #: DGS-3630-52TC/SI

Item #: 004182445

Switch - L3 - managed - 44 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
$2,656.99
D-Link - D-Link DGS 1024D
D-Link - D-Link DGS 1024D

Mfr #: DGS-1024D

Item #: 01273798

Switch - 24 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
$114.99
D-Link - DES 1210
D-Link - DES 1210

Mfr #: DES-1210-28

Item #: 03183669

Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
$144.99
D-Link - D-Link DGS-1008G 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
D-Link - D-Link DGS-1008G 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch

Mfr #: DGS-1008G

Item #: 03222437

Switch - unmanaged - 8 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
$28.99
D-Link - D-Link xStack DGS-3120-24PC
D-Link - D-Link xStack DGS-3120-24PC

Mfr #: DGS-3120-24PC/SI

Item #: 03381121

Switch - managed - 20 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo SFP - desktop - PoE
$1,436.99
D-Link - DEM 310GT
D-Link - DEM 310GT

Mfr #: DEM-310GT

Item #: 01043385

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$38.99
D-Link - D-Link DPS-700
D-Link - D-Link DPS-700

Mfr #: DPS-700

Item #: 000822132

Power supply - redundant (rack-mountable) - AC 90-264 V - 589 Watt - 1U - for xStack DGS-3120-24PC, DGS-3120-48PC
$856.99
D-Link - D-Link DXS 3400-24TC
D-Link - D-Link DXS 3400-24TC

Mfr #: DXS-3400-24TC

Item #: 004182203

Switch - L3 Lite - managed - 20 x 10GBase-T + 4 x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable
$6,087.99
D-Link - D-Link DMS 1100-10TP
D-Link - D-Link DMS 1100-10TP

Mfr #: DMS-1100-10TP

Item #: 005607400

Switch - smart - 8 x 100/1000/2.5G (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ (240 W)
$752.99
D-Link - D-Link DAP-3662
D-Link - D-Link DAP-3662

Mfr #: DAP-3662

Item #: 002680086

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$390.99
D-Link - DES 1210
D-Link - DES 1210

Mfr #: DES-1210-52

Item #: 03183670

Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
$260.99
D-Link - D-Link DAP-1620
D-Link - D-Link DAP-1620

Mfr #: DAP-1620

Item #: 003528941

Wi-Fi range extender - GigE - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$70.99