We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    D-Link
    D-Link - D-Link DSR-1000AC
    D-Link - D-Link DSR-1000AC

    Mfr #: DSR-1000AC

    Item #: 004515023

    Wireless router - 4-port switch - GigE - WAN ports: 2 - 802.11a/b/g/n - Dual Band
    $542.99
    D-Link - D-Link 120G CXP
    D-Link - D-Link 120G CXP

    Mfr #: DEM-CB50CXP

    Item #: 000779417

    Stacking cable - CXP to CXP - 1.6 ft - for D-Link Data Center 10GbE Top-of-Rack Switch DXS-3600; DXS 3600-16S, 3600-32S
    $220.99
    D-Link - D-Link DGS 108
    D-Link - D-Link DGS 108

    Mfr #: DGS-108

    Item #: 002051388

    Switch - 8 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
    $40.99
    D-Link - D-Link SmartPro DGS-1510-28XMP
    D-Link - D-Link SmartPro DGS-1510-28XMP

    Mfr #: DGS-1510-28XMP

    Item #: 002836890

    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
    $1,099.99
    D-Link - D-Link DGS 1210-28MP
    D-Link - D-Link DGS 1210-28MP

    Mfr #: DGS-1210-28MP

    Item #: 005171686

    Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+
    $578.99
    D-Link - D-Link
    D-Link - D-Link

    Mfr #: DXS-3600-EM-STACK

    Item #: 000779418

    Expansion module - 2 ports - for D-Link Data Center 10GbE Top-of-Rack Switch DXS-3600; DXS 3600-16S
    $310.99
    D-Link - D-Link DXE-820T
    D-Link - D-Link DXE-820T

    Mfr #: DXE-820T

    Item #: 002889931

    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 / PCIe x16 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for D-Link Data Center 10GbE; DXS 1100-16SC, 1210-16TC, 3400-24SC, 3400-24TC, 3600-16S
    $424.99
    D-Link - D-Link DPS-700
    D-Link - D-Link DPS-700

    Mfr #: DPS-700

    Item #: 000822132

    Power supply - redundant (rack-mountable) - AC 90-264 V - 589 Watt - 1U - for xStack DGS-3120-24PC, DGS-3120-48PC
    $938.99
    D-Link - D-Link DGS 3130-54PS
    D-Link - D-Link DGS 3130-54PS

    Mfr #: DGS-3130-54PS

    Item #: 006311002

    Switch - L3 Lite - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10Gb Ethernet + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - PoE+ (370 W)
    $2,416.99
    D-Link - mydlink Network Video Recorder with HDMI Output
    D-Link - mydlink Network Video Recorder with HDMI Output

    Mfr #: DNR-312L

    Item #: 002065803

    NVR - 9 channels - networked
    $321.99
    D-Link - D-Link DAP-1610
    D-Link - D-Link DAP-1610

    Mfr #: DAP-1610-US

    Item #: 006178645

    Wi-Fi range extender - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
    $65.99
    D-Link - D-Link SmartPro DGS-1510-52X
    D-Link - D-Link SmartPro DGS-1510-52X

    Mfr #: DGS-1510-52X

    Item #: 002061586

    Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable
    $919.99
    D-Link - D-Link Unified Services Router DSR-150
    D-Link - D-Link Unified Services Router DSR-150

    Mfr #: DSR-150

    Item #: 03819598

    Router - 8-port switch - desktop
    $105.99
    D-Link - D-Link Web Smart DXS-1210-12SC
    D-Link - D-Link Web Smart DXS-1210-12SC

    Mfr #: DXS-1210-12SC

    Item #: 002977561

    Switch - managed - 10 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable
    $1,227.99
    D-Link - D-Link DEM 422XT
    D-Link - D-Link DEM 422XT

    Mfr #: DEM-422XT

    Item #: 001057466

    XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for D-Link DEM-420X; xStack DXS-3326GSR
    $977.99
    D-Link - DES 1210
    D-Link - DES 1210

    Mfr #: DES-1210-52

    Item #: 03183670

    Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
    $300.99
    D-Link - D-Link DES 1018MP
    D-Link - D-Link DES 1018MP

    Mfr #: DES-1018MP

    Item #: 001943157

    Switch - unmanaged - 16 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE (80 W)
    $372.99
    D-Link - D-Link DPS-600
    D-Link - D-Link DPS-600

    Mfr #: DPS-600

    Item #: 001035586

    Power supply - 500 Watt - for DGS 3100 DWS 3024 L2+ Gigabit Wireless Switch xStack DES-3528, 3552, 3828, DGS-3426
    $593.99
    D-Link - D-Link Media Streaming Kit DAP-1562
    D-Link - D-Link Media Streaming Kit DAP-1562

    Mfr #: DAP-1562

    Item #: 001080309

    Wireless access point - GigE - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
    $276.99
    D-Link - D-Link DPE-301GS
    D-Link - D-Link DPE-301GS

    Mfr #: DPE-301GS

    Item #: 003416968

    PoE splitter
    $44.99