We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    D-Link
    D-Link - D-Link DIS 200G-12S
    D-Link - D-Link DIS 200G-12S
    Switch - managed - 10 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP - DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable - AC 120/230 V / DC 46 - 54 V
    $747.99
    D-Link - D-Link Unified Services Router DSR-150
    D-Link - D-Link Unified Services Router DSR-150

    Mfr #: DSR-150

    Item #: 03819598

    Router - 8-port switch - desktop
    $126.99
    D-Link - D-Link DGS 1016C
    D-Link - D-Link DGS 1016C

    Mfr #: DGS-1016C

    Item #: 006470305

    Switch - unmanaged - 16 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
    $89.99
    D-Link - D-Link DUB-1310
    D-Link - D-Link DUB-1310

    Mfr #: DUB-1310

    Item #: 000931632

    Network adapter - PCIe - USB 3.0 x 2 - for DUB 1340
    $40.99
    D-Link - D-Link DIR-822
    D-Link - D-Link DIR-822

    Mfr #: DIR-822-US

    Item #: 004999718

    Wireless router - 4-port switch - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band
    $63.99
    D-Link - D-Link DPS-200A
    D-Link - D-Link DPS-200A

    Mfr #: DPS-200A

    Item #: 002541141

    Power supply - AC 100-240 V - 60 Watt
    $236.99
    D-Link - D-Link DEM 311GT
    D-Link - D-Link DEM 311GT

    Mfr #: DEM-311GT

    Item #: 01043384

    Transceiver module - SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm
    $20.99
    D-Link - D-Link Vigilance DCS-4602EV
    D-Link - D-Link Vigilance DCS-4602EV
    Network surveillance camera - dome - outdoor - dustproof / weatherproof / vandal-proof - color (Day&Night) - 2 MP - 1920 x 1080 - 1080p - LAN 10/100 - MJPEG, H.264 - DC 12 V / PoE
    $186.99
    D-Link - D-Link DGS 1100-26MP
    D-Link - D-Link DGS 1100-26MP
    Switch - smart - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE+ (370 W)
    $491.99
    D-Link - D-Link DGS 3630-28PC
    D-Link - D-Link DGS 3630-28PC
    Switch - L3 - managed - 20 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
    $2,471.99
    D-Link - D-Link DXS-PWR300AC
    D-Link - D-Link DXS-PWR300AC
    Power supply (internal) - AC 100-240 V - 300 Watt - for D-Link Data Center 10GbE; DXS 3400-24SC, 3400-24TC, 3600-16S, 3600-32S
    $491.99
    D-Link - D-Link
    D-Link - D-Link
    Power cable - 5 ft
    $34.99
    D-Link - D-Link DES 105
    D-Link - D-Link DES 105

    Mfr #: DES-105

    Item #: 01442780

    Switch - 5 ports - EN Fast EN - 10Base-T 100Base-TX
    $19.99
    D-Link - DEM 310GT
    D-Link - DEM 310GT

    Mfr #: DEM-310GT

    Item #: 01043385

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $20.99
    D-Link - D-Link DMS 1100-10TP
    D-Link - D-Link DMS 1100-10TP
    Switch - smart - 8 x 100/1000/2.5G (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ (240 W)
    $782.99
    D-Link - D-Link DCS 4703E
    D-Link - D-Link DCS 4703E

    Mfr #: DCS-4703E

    Item #: 004657785

    Network surveillance camera - outdoor - dustproof / waterproof - color (Day&Night) - 3 MP - 2048 x 1536 - MJPEG, H.264 - PoE
    $219.99
    D-Link - D-Link DGS 1024C
    D-Link - D-Link DGS 1024C

    Mfr #: DGS-1024C

    Item #: 006470308

    Switch - unmanaged - 24 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable
    $113.99
    D-Link - D-Link DES 108
    D-Link - D-Link DES 108

    Mfr #: DES-108

    Item #: 003712888

    Switch - 8 x 10/100 - desktop
    $26.99
    D-Link - D-Link DIS 100G-5PSW
    D-Link - D-Link DIS 100G-5PSW
    Switch - unmanaged - 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 1 x Gigabit SFP - DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (120 W) - DC power
    $333.99
    D-Link - D-Link DPS-500A
    D-Link - D-Link DPS-500A

    Mfr #: DPS-500A

    Item #: 002541142

    Power supply - AC 115/230 V - 140 Watt - for DGS 3630-28, 3630-52; xStack DGS-3120-48, 3420-28, 3420-52, 3450, 3620-28, 3620-52
    $321.99