BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
Networking Cables
C2G
C2G - Quiktron Value Series
C2G - Quiktron Value Series
Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 7.62 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$33.99
C2G - C2G 3m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 3m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 37792

Item #: 000726438

Plenum CMP-Rated - Green - 10ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - green
$31.99
C2G - C2G patch cable
C2G - C2G patch cable

Mfr #: 15194

Item #: 00800176

7 ft
$2.99
C2G - C2G 6ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable
C2G - C2G 6ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable

Mfr #: 00813

Item #: 001163220

Snagless Shielded (STP) - Black - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP) - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - black
$9.99
C2G - C2G 30m ST-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 30m ST-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 34664

Item #: 000726440

LSZH - Yellow - 100ft - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$105.99
C2G - C2G 2m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 2m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 37341

Item #: 000724406

Black - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - black
$21.99
C2G - C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH)
C2G - C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH)

Mfr #: 36469

Item #: 000722234

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$97.99
C2G - C2G 2m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 2m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 37761

Item #: 000726278

Plenum CMP-Rated - Black - 6ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - black
$45.99
C2G - C2G 6m ST-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 6m ST-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 34741

Item #: 000726697

Yellow - 20ft - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$15.99
C2G - C2G 8ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G 8ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 00815

Item #: 001163222

Black - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 8 ft - screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP) - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - black
$7.99
C2G - C2G 10m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 10m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 33319

Item #: 000725083

Red - 33ft - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - red
$64.99
C2G - C2G 1m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)
C2G - C2G 1m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)

Mfr #: 11090

Item #: 000723447

Orange - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$18.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 01053

Item #: 001731895

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 in - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless - black
$3.99